🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Mongolian Bench

Mongolian Bench

Posh Perch.

Twinkly and glamorous, our soft and luxurious Mongolian lamb bench is like jewelry for your home. It makes for exuberantly chic extra seating, or could easily double as a glamorous ottoman. Great as a pair at the foot of a bed or opposite a sofa.

$471.62

Original: $1,347.50

-65%
Mongolian Bench—

$1,347.50

$471.62
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description

Posh Perch.

Mongolian Bench | Jonathan Adler